Plass totalt | Plass i klasse | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid |
1 | 1 | Ivar Refsland | Heskestad IL | H 23-39 | 03:15:47 |
2 | 1 | Per Øivind Sundell | Ørje IL | H 45-49 | 03:20:54 |
3 | 1 | Tor Treffen | Ditt Tempo | H 50-54 | 03:24:24 |
4 | 2 | Anders Haraldsen | Team Isklar | H 45-49 | 03:33:56 |
5 | 2 | Trond Inge Carlsen | Rustad IL | H 50-54 | 03:42:57 |
6 | 1 | Sjur Tømte | Fredrikstad IL | H 55-59 | 03:48:38 |
7 | 1 | Richard Brande | Oslo | H 40-44 | 03:52:42 |
8 | 2 | Tom Sognlien | Fredrikstad IL | H 55-59 | 03:55:52 |
9 | 2 | Tore Mortensen | Justervesenet | H 40-44 | 03:56:24 |
10 | 2 | Marius Nakkeid | Bingsfoss SK | H 23-39 | 03:58:39 |
11 | 3 | John Erik Lein | Sintef BIL | H 50-54 | 04:01:19 |
12 | 3 | Ingar Diskerud | Mysen vin- og maratonkl. | H 55-59 | 04:01:50 |
13 | 4 | Trond Nilsen | Fredrikstad IL | H 50-54 | 04:04:12 |
14 | 3 | Stefan Gunnarsson | Åmål multisport | H 23-39 | 04:04:18 |
15 | 5 | Jostein Lundgård | Nammo Raufoss BIL | H 50-54 | 04:10:30 |
16 | 4 | Ole Guttulsrød | Ryggejoggen | H 55-59 | 04:11:42 |
17 | 5 | Anders Hansen | Moss | H 55-59 | 04:20:54 |
18 | 3 | Erik Wennemo | Lillestrøm | H 45-49 | 04:27:54 |
19 | 6 | Geir Storås | Porsgrunn | H 50-54 | 04:30:30 |
20 | 4 | Ulf Carlsson | IFK Nora | H 45-49 | 04:31:19 |
21 | 6 | Roger Andersson | Team Normeka | H 55-59 | 04:42:57 |
22 | 7 | Bengt Nilsson | Stockholm HHH | H 50-54 | 04:43:07 |
23 | 5 | Tom Rune Bertelsen | Drammen kickboxing klubb | H 45-49 | 04:46:25 |
24 | 7 | Sigurd Lima | Gjesdal IL | H 55-59 | 04:59:01 |
25 | 1 | Hagbart Vebostad | Gnagsår | H 70-74 | 05:00:39 |
26 | 8 | Jan-Erik Ullstrøm | Säffle | H 50-54 | 05:04:14 |
27 | 8 | Jon Weydahl | Drøbak marathonkl. | H 55-59 | 05:08:41 |
28 | 2 | Jarle Hammer | Nittedal IL | H 70-74 | 05:28:19 |
29 | 9 | Kent-Åke Eriksson | Arvika LK | H 55-59 | 05:29:54 |
30 | 4 | Gunnar Mikal Naas | Team Ulrik | H 23-39 | 05:47:09 |
31 | 1 | Tommy Lacandler | Nc | H 60-64 | 06:27:32 |
Jonas Karlsson | Spring Åmål | H 40-44 | DNF | ||
Håvard Andresen | Askim | H 40-44 | DNF | ||
Bjørn Hytjanstorp | Spiridon LLL | H 45-49 | DNF | ||
Øivind Høe | Rygge IL | H 50-54 | DNF | ||
Lars Try | Tvedestrand IF | H 55-59 | DNF |