Maraton Herrer 2005

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klasse Klubb Sted Tid
1 Tore Bjerkheim M40-44 Nordic Sportsmaster 03:07:37
2 Bjørn Kåre Gjerde M50-54 BUL IL Oslo 03:15:11
3 Ole Arne Schlytter M45-49 Lörenskog FIL 03:15:39
4 Odd Gunnar Tveit M40-44 Vennesla 03:25:41
5 Tomas L Jensen M18-34 Dynea BIL 03:27:56
6 Inge Morten Braut M18-34 Oslo 03:28:13
7 Mats Hemmerin M45-49 Borlänge Löparklubb 03:28:42
8 Fredrik Henriksson M18-34 Arvika LK 03:31:25
9 Audun Aasen M35-39 Skoleskip Dyrafjel 03:33:48
10 Pall Baldursson M55-59 Torda BIL 03:38:18
11 Bengt Göransson M45-49 Falu IK Falun 03:39:00
12 Tormod Lundberg M55-59 Hamar skiklubb 03:41:00
13 Göran Önnerby M55-59 Anderstorps OK Anderstorp 03:42:44
14 Sjur Tömte M45-49 Fredrikstad IF 03:44:46
15 Ted Tryggvesson M55-59 IF Göta Fridrott Kil 03:45:14
16 Hugo Liss M60-64 03:45:44
17 Rolf Tore Mundal M60-64 Lom 03:46:37
18 Johnny Ringsby M45-49 TIF 03:46:59
19 Tryggve Solvang M60-64 Hydro-Karmöy Koppervik 03:51:08
20 Tom Rune Bertilsen M35-39 Drammen kickboxingklubb 03:52:11
21 Anders Heder M40-44 IF Göta Karlstad 03:53:24
22 Alexander Nordby M35-39 Lillehammer Skiklubb 03:55:15
23 Anders Staude M18-34 Asker 03:56:57
24 Jon Hovden M45-49 Raufoss Raufoss 03:58:04
25 Christer Högberg M45-49 IF Göta Karlstad 03:58:43
26 Olle Rundberg M55-59 IK Granit 03:59:41
27 Bengt Ekblom M40-44 Arvika LK 03:59:42
28 Roger Andersson M45-49 Töcksfors IF Töcksfors 03:59:50
29 Jan Söderkvist M45-49 Täby 04:01:19
30 Tommy Nilsson M50-54 IK Spring Väst Årjäng 04:04:20
31 Tore Kristensen M55-59 Hjemmet/Mortensen Oslo 04:04:29
32 Nils Haugen M45-49 Lier kommune bedriftsidrettslag Lier 04:05:19
33 Odd Schjønnesen M55-59 Høybråten & Stovner Oslo 04:06:35
34 Tommy Englund M55-59 OK Grane Munkfors 04:07:32
35 Jostein Lundgaard M40-44 Raufoss BIL 04:08:29
36 Eirik Tørstad M40-44 Puma Norge Fjellhamar 04:09:46
37 Erik Arro M50-54 Uppsala 04:10:02
38 Sverre J Solhaug M40-44 Espeland 04:11:03
39 Ottar A Eide M50-54 Romerike Runners Team 04:11:11
40 Erik Axelsson M18-34 Töcksfors 04:11:52
41 Runar Thorstensen M18-34 Oslo 04:11:56
42 Knut Erichsen M55-59 Stovnerkamratene 04:12:42
43 Dan Jarl M60-64 OK Kroppefjäll 04:13:39
44 Haavard Breilid M65-69 I.L Mociq Fjelhamar 04:14:33
45 Jarle Hammer M60-64 Nittedal IL Nittedal 04:16:52
46 Tord Blücher M45-49 04:17:58
47 Terje Fröstein M55-59 SF Gret 04:19:08
48 Ernst Magnusen M70-74 Fredrikstad IF 04:19:32
49 Vidar Blåfjelldal M45-49 Stavanger Sakrot Statiol 04:20:10
50 Lennart Skoog M55-59 Stenungsunds OK Stenungsund 04:21:41
51 Terje Engmo M60-64 Halden 04:21:48
52 Gunnar Fæhn M55-59 Algarheim 04:22:07
53 Svein Pettersen M50-54 Jarsve Asker 04:24:22
54 Lars-Göran Berggren M45-49 Team Skavsåret IF 04:24:31
55 Steinar Osland M50-54 04:26:11
56 Bjørn Hågensen M55-59 Hamar Skiklubb Hamar 04:27:39
57 Hans Kverneng M65-69 Kondis Vestby 04:27:56
58 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal Marathon og Lutefiskelag 04:28:21
59 Rolf Evje M60-64 Byglandsfjord 04:29:27
60 Vermund Kongssund M35-39 Moelv 04:31:10
61 Jan Lundell M55-59 OK Grane 04:31:32
62 Åge Jensen M45-49 Lørenskog 04:32:07
63 Hein Haraldsen M18-34 Norsk Eiendomsinfo 04:33:26
64 Kent-Åke Eriksson M45-49 Arvika LK Arvika 04:35:58
65 Gunstein Wigenes M55-59 Lillehamer Skiklubb 04:37:04
66 Viggo Bakken M50-54 Jevnaker JF 04:37:12
67 Anders T. Nilsen M18-34 Rømskog IL Rømskog 04:38:23
68 Kjell Birkeland M65-69 IK Grane Arendal 04:39:04
69 Helge Nygård M60-64 Frekhaug 04:40:14
70 Ragnar Nygård M35-39 Arnadal IL Stokke 04:40:46
71 Jan Erik Ullström M40-44 Vi Som Springer 04:41:06
72 Terje Olsen M60-64 Kondis Algarheim 04:41:18
73 Torbjörn Karlsson M50-54 Arvika LK Arvika 04:42:02
74 Torbjörn Leck M50-54 IFK Mockfjärd 04:42:03
75 John Ivar Udnesseter M40-44 Setskog IF Setskog 04:43:10
76 Jon Dalen M65-69 DMK 04:45:41
77 Harald Krøvel M55-59 Åndalsnes 04:46:00
78 Stig Söderström M60-64 Kvarnsvedens GOIF Falun 04:46:01
79 Morten Staude M50-54 Asker 04:47:43
80 Bård Rødde M55-59 Støren 04:55:02
81 Ove Engman M65-69 Elvans IF Älvsjö 04:56:05
82 Lars-Gunnar Persson M50-54 Fredrikshofs IF Farsta 04:57:49
83 Ingo Beyersdorff M45-49 Växjö Löparklubb Åseda 04:57:59
84 Hans Petter Severeide M45-49 Bjerkeim Marathon 05:05:18
85 Dag Sture Eine Friis M55-59 Frikransen Oslo 05:05:55
86 Magne Thor Christiansen M65-69 Fredrikstad IF Greåker 05:08:12
87 Sigvard Koplimäe M55-59 Vi Som Springer 05:09:01
88 Svein Jansen M55-59 Fredrikstads IF 05:16:35
89 Tore Sandberg M50-54 Vi Som Springer Karlstad 05:16:56
90 Rune Enger M40-44 Jessheim 05:18:03
91 Hajime Nishi M55-59 Japan 05:35:32
92 Ingolf Dale M55-59 Hafrsfjord 05:37:48
93 Edgar Tegner M50-54 Fredrikstad IF 05:39:12
94 K G Nyström M65-69 Vi Som Springer 05:45:58
95 Arne Dalen M70-74 Hytteplan Sport 05:48:11
96 Jon-Håkan Jannerling M55-59 Ale 90 IK Göteborg 05:49:41
97 Christer Magnusson M60-64 ÖSMO GIF Sorrunda 06:13:53