Halvmaraton herrer 2015

Plass totalt Plass i klasse Navn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 1 Niklas Wassberg M23-39 Töcksfors If 01:18:02
2 2 Helge Røstum M23-39 Regjeringsadvokaten 01:26:42
3 1 Rolf Gran M50-54 SKI 01:31:31
4 1 Henrik Foss M18-22 Aurskog – Høland Friidrettslag – Friidrett 01:33:57
5 1 Nils Ivar Krog Enger M40-44 Rødenes IL 01:33:59
6 3 Audun Martinsen M23-39 Rystad Energy 01:34:45
7 2 Rune Wiig M40-44 Betonmast Aktiv 01:35:50
8 4 Jan Billy Aas M23-39 Dmk/Team Ronny Og Jan Billy/Cad Consult 01:37:01
9 2 Dag Olav Kjernsholen M50-54 AURSKOG 01:37:11
10 1 Egil Holme M60-64 Fredrikstad IF 01:41:09
11 5 Jonas Nilsson M23-39 Lövåsen 01:42:31
12 1 Henrik Snemyr Langesæter M16-17 Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett – gr 01:43:24
13 1 Asbjørn Oppegaard M55-59 Aurskog – Høland Friidrettslag – Friidrett 01:43:38
14 3 Cato Børresen M50-54 Fet Skiklubb 01:45:36
15 6 Magnus Salberg M23-39 Spårti 01:46:43
16 2 Robin Lennartsson M18-22 Ok Älgen 01:47:24
17 7 Martin Andersen M23-39 Stang’s Beste Menn 01:48:17
18 8 Jens Karlsson M23-39 Töcksfors 01:49:10
19 1 Harald Holmsen M45-49 Afsk 01:49:24
20 9 Nicolas Berg M23-39 KRÅKERØY 01:49:25
21 2 Kjell Arne Johansen M60-64 Fredrikstad IF 01:49:34
22 10 Andreas Miezans M23-39 Team Aktiv Mot Kreft 01:51:23
23 2 Nils Erik Lillesæter M45-49 Bjørkelangen SF 01:51:26
24 3 Tor Edvin Hoelsengen M40-44 Raumnes & Årnes IL 01:53:29
25 11 Anders Aakhus M23-39 Stang’s Beste Menn 01:54:12
26 4 Stefan Bryngelsson M50-54 Töcksfors 01:54:15
27 12 David Gottfridsson M23-39 Slevik IL – Friidrett 01:57:22
28 2 Andreas Albinsson M16-17 Töcksfors 01:58:06
29 3 Peder Guldbjørnsen M60-64 Romerike Ultraløperklubb 01:58:44
30 4 Reidar Peersen M60-64 SKIEN 01:59:19
31 2 Henry Michael Ødegaard M55-59 Setskog IF 01:59:49
32 13 Gediminas Kalvaitis M23-39 VESTMARKA 02:00:12
33 14 Kristian Lundberg M23-39 AURSKOG 02:01:27
34 5 Morten M. Hansen M50-54 Godsetunionen 02:01:30
35 1 Kurt Axelsson M65+ Töcksfors IF 02:01:40
36 2 Bo Ingemarson M65+ IK Spring Väst 02:01:46
37 3 Christian Olsson M16-17 Årjængs IF Skidor 02:02:21
38 5 Sjur Bakken M60-64 Aurskog – Høland Friidrettslag – Friidrett 02:02:25
39 3 Tobias Katvala M18-22 Ok Älgen 02:02:51
40 3 Petter Lier M45-49 Afsk 02:04:33
41 3 Dan Jarl M65+ Håfreströms IF 02:04:58
42 15 Allan Hansen M23-39 København S 02:05:13
43 4 Lars Jørgen Skaret M40-44 Bjørkelangen SF 02:05:58
44 16 Jørgen Bryngelsson M23-39 Førsvarsmakten 02:08:08
45 5 Thomas Wagle M40-44 JAR 02:08:37
46 17 Even Krog M23-39 AURSKOG 02:12:52
47 18 Carl-Henrik Sjöqvist M23-39 Karlstad 02:13:23
48 4 Stephan Bolstad M45-49 Brødrene Dahl BIL 02:14:10
49 19 Patrik Bark M23-39 Lövåsen 02:14:14
50 6 David Lindberg M40-44 Försvarets SK 02:17:54
51 5 Are Berger M45-49 AURSKOG 02:19:20
52 20 Erik Kihlander M23-39 Säffle 02:31:55
53 7 Roger Fossen-Melby M40-44 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 02:43:21
54 6 Ivar Pettersen M60-64 Kulykja 02:56:20
55 6 Bjørn Paulsrud M45-49 Oppstad IL – Friidrett DNF