Halvmaraton Herrer 2012

Plass Plass i klasse Navn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 1 Erik Sjöquist *H 40-44 Enhörna IF 01:13:49
2 1 Niklas Vassberg *H 18-34 Töcksfors IF 01:23:12
3 2 Marcus M. Knudsen *H 18-34 Oslo 01:27:34
4 1 Per Vidar Fjell *H 45-49 Oppstad IL 01:28:22
5 2 Bjørn Paulsrud *H 45-49 Lundersæter 01:28:31
6 3 Kjell Langfoss *H 45-49 Oppstad IL 01:28:35
7 4 Ronny Nordli *H 45-49 AHF 01:29:13
8 3 Jan Billy Aas *H 18-34 Drøbak marathonkl. 01:32:27
9 4 Bent Ulseth *H 18-34 AHF 01:32:50
10 2 Sigbjørn Eikje *H 40-44 Ås IL 01:33:08
11 5 Mathias Oppegaard *H 18-34 AHF 01:33:50
12 5 Per Øyvind Sundell *H 45-49 Ørje IL 01:34:21
13 6 Rolf Ivar Gran *H 45-49 Ski IL 01:35:16
14 7 Dag Olav Kjernsholen *H 45-49 AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 01:35:57
15 1 Øyvind Haug *H 35-39 Moss CK 01:36:58
16 3 Peter Lindmark *H 40-44 Arvika 01:37:51
17 4 Kjell Jabjør *H 40-44 HKL 01:40:26
18 6 Anders Lillesether *H 18-34 BSF 01:40:54
19 2 Peter Lorentzon *H 35-39 Rømskog IL 01:41:10
20 5 Trond-Vidar Due Hansen *H 40-44 Kondis 01:42:43
21 8 Tormod Seljegard *H 45-49 Ski IL 01:43:36
22 6 Jogeir Munkeby *H 40-44 Bjørkelangen 01:45:39
23 3 Thomas Brenni *H 35-39 Romerike ultraløperklubb 01:46:09
24 1 Asbjørn Oppegaard *H 55-59 AHF 01:46:10
25 7 Dag Øyvind Tønsberg *H 18-34 Mysen 01:47:12
26 4 Lars Hox *H 35-39 Team Hox 01:47:12
27 4 Olle Sundberg *H 35-39 Töcksfors IF 01:47:12
28 1 Tommy Andersson *H 60-64 IFK Nora 01:49:17
29 9 Nils Erik Lillesether *H 45-49 BSF 01:50:24
30 8 Anders Nilsen *H 18-34 RIL 01:50:43
31 10 Christian P. Mathiesen *H 45-49 Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 01:50:54
32 9 Viktor Nilsen *H 18-34 Rømskog IL 01:52:36
33 7 Gunnar Midtsund *H 40-44 Oslo 01:52:40
34 2 Sverre Ingjer *H 60-64 Blaker IL 01:52:45
35 1 Ove Åserud *H 70-74 AHF 01:53:25
36 3 Arild Andreassen *H 60-64 Stathelle 01:55:18
37 1 Bernd Abend *H 50-54 Fosser 01:56:33
38 2 Hans Konrad Haugland *H 55-59 Eidsberg IL 01:56:40
39 2 Erik Unaas *H 50-54 Eidsberg kommune 01:57:37
40 10 Jo Jovall *H 18-34 Team Grevling 01:57:45
41 11 Jörgen Bryngelsson *H 18-34 Försvarsmakten 01:57:53
42 8 Stephan Bolstad *H 40-44 Brødrene Dahl BIL 02:02:55
43 12 Björn Javall *H 18-34 Team Grevling 02:02:57
44 3 Leif Forsell *H 55-59 Landbruks og matdep. 02:05:59
45 1 Ingolf Østmo *H 75-79 Mangenfjellet Turlag 02:06:43
46 13 Jim Burås *H 18-34 Skiptvet 02:10:04
47 4 Thor Jaavall *H 55-59 Team Grevling 02:11:21
48 6 Torulf Hagner *H 35-39 Kongsberg 02:15:47
49 3 Ole Unaas *H 50-54 G-Sport Askim 02:15:47
50 4 Ivar Pettersen *H 60-64 Sandefjord 02:39:22
51 4 Are Høidal *H 50-54 Mysen vin- og maratonkl. 02:39:32
52 Brutt Brechen Mark Northern Leichester Tri. DNF
53 Brutt Harald Holmsen AFSK DNF