Halvmaraton Herrer 2011

Plass totalt Plass i klasse Navn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 1 Kjell Langfoss *H 45-49 Oppstad IL 01:28:04
2 1 Knut Dæhlen *H 35-39 Mangenfjella turlag 01:28:30
3 1 Fredrik Hermansson *H 40-44 Årjeng 01:28:43
4 2 Per Grahn *H 40-44 BOLS 01:31:32
5 2 Dag Olav Kjernsholen *H 45-49 AHF 01:32:11
6 1 Hans Liljeroth *H 50-54 Nyköpings runners 01:32:32
7 3 Patrick Solberg *H 40-44 Kjensholen fanclub 01:34:15
8 2 Urban Ringsby *H 35-39 Östervallskog 01:34:30
9 3 Luca Roncoroni *H 35-39 Privat 01:35:28
10 1 John Svanstrøm *H 55-59 AHF 01:35:36
11 4 Peter Lindmark *H 40-44 Arvika löparklubb 01:36:08
12 3 Erik Strøde *H 45-49 Sørum IL 01:36:36
13 5 Brechan Nortern *H 40-44 Smaalenens Sykkelklubb 01:37:21
14 2 Asbjørn Oppegaard *H 50-54 AHF 01:38:38
15 1 Petter Sauge *H 18-34 Lierfoss 1933 01:39:32
16 2 Bjørn Inge J. Rødfoss *H 18-34 Eidsvold Værks Skiklubb 01:39:45
17 3 Jan Ove Bråthen *H 50-54 OK Øst 01:40:30
18 3 Markus Bråthen *H 18-34 Eidsvoll sykkelklubb 01:41:08
19 4 Jogeir Munkeby *H 35-39 Privat 01:41:15
20 4 Ole Jakob Michelsen *H 18-34 Privat 01:41:34
21 4 Stefan Bryngelsson *H 45-49 Privat 01:43:19
22 5 Ole E. Husebråten *H 18-34 Ørje IL 01:43:36
23 5 Glenn Mathisen *H 35-39 Privat 01:44:00
24 6 Martin Bråthen *H 18-34 OK Øst 01:44:34
25 6 Lars Hox *H 35-39 Sleipner motor 01:44:49
26 6 Harald Holmsen *H 40-44 AFSK 01:45:52
27 7 Haakon Ingvaldsen *H 18-34 Sørumsand 01:46:29
28 1 Julian Jonassen *H 65-69 Høland IL 01:47:41
29 8 Christian Wahlström *H 18-34 Mörsta 01:47:52
30 4 Erik Unaas *H 50-54 Sport Media / Eidsberg Ri 01:50:14
31 7 Ola Robertsson *H 40-44 Töcksfors IF 01:50:29
32 9 Audun Dahl Vonen *H 18-34 Privat 01:50:52
33 1 Sverre Ingjer *H 60-64 Blaker IL 01:51:07
34 7 Olle Sundberg *H 35-39 Töcksfors IF 01:53:16
35 5 Bernd Abend *H 50-54 Privat 01:54:17
36 10 Sten Ivar Tønsberg *H 18-34 Ljøner jaktlag 01:55:44
37 11 Bjørn Jaavall *H 18-34 Rødnes 01:55:48
38 2 Osmund Solbrekke *H 55-59 BSK 01:56:22
39 8 Gunnar Midtsund *H 40-44 Privat 01:56:40
40 12 Emil Axelson *H 18-34 Töcksfors IF 01:57:17
41 13 Anders Tørnby Nilsen *H 18-34 Rømskog IL 01:58:32
42 3 Torbjørn Karlsson *H 55-59 Arvika löparklubb 01:58:38
43 2 Yngvar Ekeheien *H 60-64 Valkyrien rrc 01:59:34
44 9 Frank Nordby *H 40-44 Privat 01:59:38
45 14 Anders Sehlin *H 18-34 Töcksfors IF 02:01:16
46 15 Marcus Arnesen *H 18-34 Høland IL 02:01:48
47 10 Stephan F. Bolstad *H 40-44 Brødrene Dahl BIL 02:02:15
48 4 Ole Ringsbu *H 55-59 Rømskog IL 02:02:42
49 2 Hans Brander *H 65-69 Töcksfors IF 02:03:03
50 1 Ingolf Østmo *H 75-79 Mangenfjella turlag 02:04:41
51 16 Marcus Berg *H 18-34 Rømskog IL 02:06:17
52 17 Victor Nilsen *H 18-34 Rømskog IL 02:06:22
53 6 Ole Unaas *H 50-54 G-Sport Askim 02:07:03
54 5 Peter Margård *H 45-49 Keiserløkka 02:27:28
55 18 Marius Berger *H 18-34 Rømskog IL 02:27:46