Halvmaraton Herrer 2010

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 Martin Kjäll Olsson H18-34 ABB 01:17:30
2 Niklas Wassberg H18-34 Töcksfors IF 01:31:54
3 Patrick Solberg H40-44 Gropa IL 01:38:36
4 Svend Östmo H40-44 Statoil bil 01:39:25
5 Per Einar Gjelsvik H40-44 Asics 01:40:35
6 Johan Norenäs H18-34 Uppsala 01:40:53
7 Öystein Johanssen H40-44 Halden IL 01:41:21
8 Rune Wiieg H35-39 Follo / Veidekke bil 01:41:53
9 Even Oppegaard H18-34 Poppelvn. Malekl/AHF 01:42:05
10 Knut Arne Dæhlen H35-39 Mangenfjellet turlag 01:42:07
11 Dag Olav Kjernsholen H45-49 Poppelvn. Malekl./AHF 01:42:55
12 Bent Ulseth H18-34 Höland IL 01:42:56
13 Tron Bukholm H45-49 Halden IL 01:43:17
14 Peter Lindmark H40-44 Team Norma 01:43:38
15 Asbjørn Oppegaard H50-54 AHF 01:43:53
16 Per Grahn H35-39 B.O.L.S 01:44:55
17 Anders Taraldrud H65-69 Rømskog I.L 01:45:32
18 Grunde Varting H18-34 01:47:40
19 Thor Lindberg H35-39 B.O.L.S. 01:48:12
20 Harald Holmsen H40-44 ASFK 01:49:46
21 Ole Johnny Kongsmo H45-49 Spenncon 01:49:56
22 Åsmund Danielsen H35-39 Halden 01:50:18
23 Sigbjørn Høgne H18-34 AHF 01:53:04
24 Sverre Ingjer H55-59 Blaker I.L 01:53:17
25 Öyvind Hesselberg H40-44 Sandaker 01:53:32
26 Lars Helge Fjeldstad H45-49 Ulefoss SF 01:53:50
27 Tommy Andersson H60-64 IFK Nora 01:54:00
28 Vidar Gravdal H40-44 AFSK 01:54:42
29 Daniel Aronsson H18-34 Töcksfors IF 01:54:44
30 Kåre Fauske H55-59 Gaular IL 01:55:01
31 Tobias Katvala H18-34 OK Âlgen 01:55:52
32 Stefan Bryngelsson H45-49 Töcksfors IF 01:56:16
33 Christian Wahlström H18-34 Märsta 01:56:55
34 Markus Bråthen H18-34 Setskog IF 01:58:48
35 Julian Jonassen H65-69 01:58:55
36 Finn Lökeberg H65-69 AHF 02:00:02
37 Sjur Bakken H55-59 AHF 02:00:36
38 Erik Helgerud H40-44 NMK Aurskog – Höland 02:02:10
39 Nils-Erik Lillesäter H40-44 BSF 02:03:54
40 Mårten Hallangen H40-44 Örje IL 02:04:19
41 Arve Mellby H40-44 Höland 02:04:58
42 Ola Robertsson H40-44 Töcksfors IF 02:05:48
43 Anders Sehlin H18-34 Töcksfors IF 02:06:30
44 Leif Svensson H40-44 Töcksfors IF 02:06:44
45 Atle Sletten H18-34 02:07:20
46 Lars Jørgen Skaret H35-39 02:07:23
47 Ingar Heggedahl H40-44 02:07:44
48 Håvard Andresen H35-39 02:08:00
49 Olle Sundberg H18-34 Töcksfors IF 02:08:42
50 Hans Petter Lystad H40-44 02:08:47
51 Roar Tomter H35-39 02:08:48
52 Jan-Erik Kristoffersen H35-39 02:09:19
53 Lasse Christensen H50-54 Römskog IL 02:09:25
54 Jostein Lunner H45-49 BSF 02:09:28
55 Kristian Heggedahl H45-49 02:10:22
56 Hans Sauge H40-44 AFSK 02:11:07
57 Jonas Bergqvist H18-34 Römskog IL 02:11:08
58 Rolf Sletten H60-64 02:11:31
59 Ingolf Östmo H75-79 Mangenfjelle Turlag 02:11:48
60 Markus Berg H18-34 Römskog IL 02:12:43
61 Hans Brander H65-69 BSK 02:12:45
62 Viktor Nilsen H18-34 02:13:15
63 Gunnar Midtsund H35-39 02:13:44
64 Stephan Bolstad H40-44 Brødrene Dahl Bil 02:21:57
65 Jan Gunnar Andersen H50-54 02:22:58
66 Ivar Fredrik Pettersen H55-59 Kulykkja 02:23:03
67 Erling Leknes H55-59 Töcksfors IF 02:23:19
68 Geir Sandengen H40-44 02:25:24
69 Tommy Jacobsen H45-49 Askim 02:27:20
70 Sondre Heggedal H18-34 Römskog IL 02:33:13
71 Erik Moseby H40-44 BSF 02:46:23
72 Jan-Erik Saarinen H40-44 02:57:58
73 Ivar Tangen H75-79 03:10:49