Halvmaraton Herrer 2009

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid
1 Martin Holmstrand KFUM Arvika 01:20:59
2 Vegar Hattestad Jensen Örje IL 01:23:23
3 Torbjørn Svanstrøm Tromsø Skiklubb langrenn 01:26:27
4 Niklas Wassberg TIF 01:30:58
5 Fredrik Hermansson IK Spring Väst 01:33:21
6 Per.Vidar Fjeld Team Intersport 01:33:32
7 Sigmund Gonzaga Askim 01:35:39
8 John Svanstrøm AHF 01:37:54
9 Jørn Kjørsvik 01:38:02
10 Dag-Olav Kjernsholen Poppelveien Maleklubb 01:38:33
11 Jon Flesjå Askim IF 01:39:31
12 Per Martin Appel Arvika LK 01:39:57
13 Ole Jonny Kongsmo Spencon 01:40:36
14 Erik Torp Aurskog 01:42:01
15 Bent Ulseth Mangenfjellet Turlag 01:42:28
16 Rune Iversen Askim IF 01:42:43
17 Anders Taraldrud Römskog IL 01:42:54
18 Peter Lindmark 01:43:08
19 Asbjørn Oppegaard AHF 01:43:29
20 Urban Ringsby Östervalling 01:44:47
21 Stefan Bryngelsson Bovikens SK 01:45:51
22 Runar Lie 01:46:34
23 Even Oppegaard Poppelveien malerklubb 01:46:38
24 Geir Martin Lunner BSF 01:46:40
25 Jim Sinkerud Höland 01:48:40
26 Johan Törnby Römskog IL 01:49:34
27 Lars Hox Fredrikstad 01:49:51
28 Sverre Ingjer Alces 01:49:57
29 Christer Eklöf Mälarö SOK 01:50:10
30 Tommy Andersson IFK Mora 01:52:25
31 Harald Holmsen AFSK 01:52:32
32 Torgeir Aas 01:52:50
33 Kåre Fauske 6977 Bygstad 01:52:58
34 Erik Helgerud NMK Aurskog-Høland 01:53:39
35 Bernd Abend Aurskog 01:53:45
36 Bengt-Olov Lorentzon Bovikens SK 01:55:10
37 Thor-Axel Ringsbu Römskog IL 01:55:11
38 Johannes Ringsby Töcksfors IF 01:55:12
39 Jörgen Jovall Dahl Römskog IL 01:55:13
40 Hans Chr. Holmsen AFSK 01:55:29
41 Arne Langseth S Hölland 01:56:16
42 Roar Sether TT 01:57:24
43 Olle Sundberg Töcksfors IF 01:57:57
44 Simon Kolstad Claussen Setskog IF 01:57:58
45 Ole Ringsbu Römskog IL 01:58:01
46 Stein-Erik Gjellum 01:58:32
47 Öyvind Svanström AHF 01:59:33
48 Arvid Lillebekk Setskog IF 02:00:17
49 Ingar Heggedal Sörumsand 02:00:25
50 Yngvar Ekeheien 02:00:34
51 Oluf Schou TT 02:00:43
52 Peder Kornbakk Sörumsand 02:00:44
53 Tobias Katvala OK Älgen 02:00:59
54 Anders Sehlin TIF 02:02:18
55 Per-Erik Sehlin TIF 02:02:18
56 Roy Weiby BKBB 02:02:24
57 Morten Hallagen Örje 02:02:39
58 Erik Hultström Östervallskog 02:03:26
59 Jostein Lunner BSF 02:04:30
60 Ingollf Östmo AHF 02:05:35
61 Finn Thore Petersen 02:07:34
62 Roger Nilsson Töcksfors IF 02:07:56
63 Hans Brander Töcksfors IF 02:07:56
64 Lasse Eng BSF 02:08:15
65 Rolf Sletten Blaker 02:09:05
66 Jørgen Nikolai Pettersen Kulykja IL 02:09:28
67 Robin Solbrekke Töcksfors IF 02:10:06
68 Truls Dahlum Nilsen Römskog IL 02:12:52
69 Lars Jørgen Skaret BSF 02:13:08
70 Tommy Jakobsen Askim IF 02:13:40
71 Per Erik Skaret TT 02:13:59
72 Thor Håkon Ramberg Römskog IL 02:16:11
73 Richard Korsen Raufoss & Gjövik Sykkelklubb 02:16:22
74 Rune Enger Kondis 02:16:53
75 Ernst Magnussen Fredriksta IF 02:17:46
76 Henning Bakkene Kondis 02:18:44
77 Zmago Magajne DLT Filipides 02:20:37
78 Ivar Fredrik Pettersen Kulykja IL 02:22:33
79 Lars Weberg 02:23:28
80 Olav Korsen Hunter fiber 02:24:07
81 Vegard Gjilsnesvangen Römskog IL 02:29:27
82 Markus Berg Römskog IL 02:29:27
83 Jonas Bergkvist Römskog IL 02:29:27
84 Viktor Nilsen Römskog IL 02:29:40
85 John Eriksson Töcksfors IF 02:32:00
86 Erling Leknes Töksfors IF 02:32:01
87 Lars-Jørgen Gabestad 02:35:11
88 Stein Solli Römskog 02:35:31
89 Tormod Helgesen 02:37:02
90 Hans-Robert Hagen Mysen 02:40:13
91 Vegard Ulrik Johansen 02:41:39
92 Egil Bjerke Nannestad 02:44:49
93 Arne Dalen Hytteplan Sport 02:56:20