Halvmaraton Herrer 2008

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 Øystein Mørk H18-34 Bøler IF 01:18:58
2 Vegar Jensen Hattestad H18-34 Ørje IL 01:25:18
3 Arne-Johan Martinsen H18-34 Fredrikstad IF 01:25:47
4 Svein Arne Sølvberg H60-64 Oppegård IL 01:31:41
5 Arne Lindland H50-54 Moi 01:34:30
6 John Svanström H50-54 AHF 01:37:17
7 Svend Østmo H40-44 StatoilHydro BIL 01:40:00
8 Per-Vidar Fjeld H40-44 Austmarka 01:41:05
9 Erik Torp H18-34 Söndre Höland 01:41:42
10 Rune Wiig H35-39 Veidekke bdr 01:42:15
11 Ole Jonny Kongsmo H40-44 Spenncom 01:42:23
12 Sten Börresen H45-49 Magnor UL 01:43:37
13 Bertil Andersson H50-54 Ålgårdens IK 01:43:54
14 Stefan Bryngelsson H40-44 BSK 01:45:08
15 Ketil Stölen H50-54 Sintef 01:45:17
16 Dag-Olav Kjernsholen H40-44 Lierfoss 01:46:38
17 Asbjørn Oppegarrd H50-54 AHF 01:47:07
18 Geir Martin Lunner H18-34 01:47:11
19 Brachen Northen H40-44 Lester tri klubb 01:48:15
20 Per Einar Aaland H50-54 01:50:02
21 Andreas Bjärsvik H35-39 01:52:14
22 Runar Lie H18-34 01:52:16
23 Sverre Martin H45-49 AHF 01:52:21
24 Johannes Ringsby H18-34 Töcksfors IF 01:53:11
25 Rune Hennum H35-39 Lier 01:53:21
26 Lars Hoks H18-34 01:53:49
27 Anders Moen H45-49 Ditt tempo 01:53:51
28 Christian Wahlström H18-34 Märsta 01:54:16
29 Harald Holmsen H35-39 Aurskog-Finnstadbru 01:54:55
30 Marcus Axelsson H18-34 TIF 01:55:06
31 Peter Lindmark H35-39 01:55:39
32 Sjur Bakken H55-59 AHF 01:56:53
33 Arne Langseth H55-59 S Höland 01:57:36
34 Nils Erik Lillesäter H40-44 BSF 01:58:17
35 Kristian Heggedal H40-44 Blaker 01:58:26
36 Finn Lökeberg H60-64 AHF 01:59:18
37 Trond-Vidar Due Hansen H35-39 01:59:31
38 Bernd Abend H50-54 01:59:32
39 Ingolf Östmo H70-74 Mangen turlag 01:59:39
40 Jörgen Kongtorp H18-34 Hornåseng Turn og Treskelag 01:59:50
41 Tommy Jacobssen H45-49 Askim IF 02:00:00
42 Torbjörn Karlsson H55-59 Arvika LK 02:00:53
43 william dauchy H18-34 vianova-systems AS 02:01:15
44 Reidar Peersen H55-59 02:01:28
45 Öivind Eriksen H18-34 Hornåseng Turn og Treskelag 02:03:20
46 Christer Eklöf H60-64 Mälarö SOK 02:03:37
47 Erling Friedmann H45-49 Svelvik Marathon Society 02:05:13
48 Oddmund Solbrekke H55-59 BSK 02:05:21
49 Olle Sundberg H18-34 Töcksfors IF 02:05:44
50 Ingar Heggedal H35-39 Sörumsand 02:06:48
51 Erik Helgerud H40-44 NMK Aurskog Höland 02:06:49
52 Roy Veiby H45-49 BKBB 02:06:50
53 Johan Törnby H18-34 Römskog I.L 02:08:03
54 Bo Johansson H35-39 SK Nor 02:08:04
55 Håvard Selby Ebbestad H45-49 Svelvik Marathon Socety 02:09:42
56 Simon Kolstad Claussen H18-34 Setskog IF 02:10:03
57 Eirik Björlo H45-49 Svelvik Marathon Society 02:11:08
58 Jostein Lunner H45-49 Bunde  bygg 02:11:29
59 Anders Sehlin H18-34 TIF 02:11:50
60 Per-Erik Sehlin H35-39 Töcksfors IF 02:11:51
61 Ernst Magnussen H70-74 Fredrikstad IL 02:12:48
62 Hans Brander H60-64 Bovikens SK 02:12:56
63 Stephan Bolstad H40-44 Brödrene Dahl Bil 02:13:47
64 Jörgen Joval-Dahl H18-34 Römskog IL 02:15:32
65 Ragnar Petersson H50-54 02:15:54
66 Steinar Eggen H50-54 02:15:58
67 Roger Nilsson H40-44 TIF 02:16:45
68 Ivar Pettersen H55-59 Labil 02:17:19
69 Syver Ekbrant H40-44 Köla AIK 02:17:40
70 Lars-Ove Lorentzon H40-44 Römskog I.L 02:21:51
71 Jonas Nilsson H40-44 02:22:55
72 Egil Bjerke H65-69 Nannestad Idrettslag 02:28:00
73 Rune Salte H18-34 Närpe 02:29:48
74 Knut Tore Ringsbu H18-34 Römskog IL 02:33:09
75 Reine Eriksson H35-39 BSK 02:39:36
76 Arne Dahlen H70-74 Hytteplan Sport 02:49:22
77 Ivar Magne Tangen H70-74 Höland IL 03:00:07
78 Sten Arnesen H75-79 03:05:24
79 Roger Solbrekken H35-39 Årnes IL 03:05:25
80 Stefan Knutsson H50-54 BSK 03:06:58