Halvmaraton herrer 2007

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid
1 Germund Sörstad Vidar H18-34 01:18:38
2 Tomas Lunde-Jensen H18-34 01:20:48
3 Torbjørn Svanstrøm H35-39 01:23:50
4 Jonas Nielsen H18-34 01:24:55
5 Eivind Svennar H18-34 01:25:09
6 Kjell Langfoss Åbogen H40-44 01:32:10
7 Per Einar Aaland Alpharma BIL H45-49 01:34:01
8 Robin Persson IK Spring Väst H18-34 01:34:46
9 Dag-Olav Kjærnsholen H40-44 01:36:26
10 Sten Børresen Magnor UL H45-49 01:36:40
11 Asbjørn Oppegaard AHF H50-54 01:37:22
12 Tore Kragtorp Rømskog IL H45-49 01:38:12
13 Rune Iversen H45-49 01:38:56
14 Christian Othzén fMpoF H18-34 01:39:37
15 Erik Torp H18-34 01:39:53
16 Arvid Lillebekk H45-49 01:41:35
17 Arne Langseth H55-59 01:41:51
18 Runar Lie H18-34 01:42:01
19 Olle Calles H18-34 01:42:04
20 Dan Wahlström IK Spring Väst H45-49 01:42:58
21 Urban Ringsby H18-34 01:44:28
22 Anders Johansson Ale90 IK H18-34 01:44:29
23 Ove Åserud H65-69 01:45:01
24 Anders Storm Kopstad H18-34 01:45:08
25 Kåre Martin Grasmo Shiul H35-39 01:47:13
26 Ola Robertsson H35-39 01:47:30
27 Tommy Andersson IFK Nora H55-59 01:48:47
28 Tom Ivan Johansen Hydro BIL H40-44 01:50:15
29 Sverre Martin Grepperud Aurskog Höland Friidrettsklubb H45-49 01:50:42
30 Ivar Melnes Blaker H40-44 01:51:45
31 Bengt Olovsson Torsby H55-59 01:51:52
32 Bernd Abend H45-49 01:51:57
33 Christer Eklöf H60-64 01:52:05
34 Jim Sinkerud Mangenfjellet Turlag H35-39 01:52:18
35 Erik Helgerud H40-44 01:54:04
36 Olle Sundberg H18-34 01:54:07
37 Kåre Fauske Gaular H50-54 01:54:33
38 Övind Erikssen Hornåseng Turn og Treskelag H18-34 01:54:42
39 Arve Melby H40-44 01:54:51
40 Fredrik Asplund H18-34 01:55:03
41 Jörgen Kongtorp Hornåseng Turn og Treskelag H35-39 01:55:42
42 Ole Ringsbu Rømskog IL H50-54 01:56:31
43 John-Ivar Udnesseter BKBB H40-44 01:57:18
44 Roy Veiby Björknes Krets Bastubad H45-49 01:57:52
45 Aldun Rökholt H50-54 01:59:48
46 Anders Sehlin TIF H18-34 01:59:53
47 Per-Erik Sehlin Töcksfors H35-39 01:59:54
48 Rune Bohlin H65-69 02:02:08
49 Harald Holmsen Aurskog-Finstadbru H35-39 02:02:30
50 Jörgen Bryngelsson TIF H18-34 02:04:17
51 Yngvar Ekeheien H55-59 02:06:47
52 Steinar Osland Bjerkreim I.L H50-54 02:06:53
53 Gunnar Kraft Göteborgs Initiativ H55-59 02:07:53
54 Oddmund Solbrekke Römskog IL H50-54 02:08:48
55 Are Bentsen Norema BIL H35-39 02:09:24
56 Rune Enger H40-44 02:13:20
57 Jonas Andersson H18-34 02:14:41
58 Hein Haraldsen H18-34 02:16:15
59 Peter Margård H40-44 02:24:49
60 Arne Dalen Hytteplan Sport H70-74 02:34:14
61 Egil Bjerke H60-64 02:34:14
62 Ivar Magne Tangen H75-79 02:39:25
63 Bjarte Norheim Römskog H35-39 02:47:29
64 Sten Arnesen H75-79 02:54:22