Halvmaraton herrer 2005

Plass Plass i klasse Navn Klasse Klubb Tid
1 Bjarne W. Nilsen M35-39 TF IK 01:23:38
2 Stefan Eliasson M18-34 OK Grane 01:25:00
3 Svein Arne Sølvberg M55-59 Oppedård IL 01:25:35
4 Oddbjörn Homstvedt M40-44 01:29:08
5 Jan Arne Johnsen M50-54 Rustad IL 01:30:10
6 Olf Kind M18-34 Rømskog IL 01:31:50
7 Vidar Mathisen M40-44 Askim IL 01:32:35
8 Bjørn Langlo M55-59 Stovnerkameratene 01:34:06
9 Eivind Krogh M18-34 Setskog IF 01:34:55
10 Jon Flesjå M50-54 Askim IF 01:35:43
11 Rune Iversen M40-44 Askim 01:35:55
12 Ragnar B. Johnsen M60-64 Rommerike Runners Team 01:37:45
13 Tom Grettland M45-49 01:40:09
14 Stefan Bryngelsson M40-44 TIF 01:40:47
15 Finn Jacobsen M60-64 Tistedal 01:42:16
16 Runar Lie M18-34 Ås 01:42:53
17 Tommy Andersson M55-59 IFK Nora 01:43:28
18 Iver Juul Krog M45-49 Rødenes 01:43:45
19 Urban Ringsby M18-34 Karlstad 01:43:52
20 Arvid Lillebekk M40-44 Setskog IF 01:44:10
21 Finn Løkeberg M55-59 AHF 01:44:30
22 Anders Taraldrud M60-64 Rømskog IL 01:44:54
23 Knut Viggo Andersen M40-44 Fredrikstad IF 01:45:22
24 Petter Skotland M35-39 Trögstad IL 01:45:33
25 Asbjørn Oppegård M45-49 AHF 01:45:58
26 Anders Nysether M35-39 McDonald BIL 01:46:27
27 Arne Langseth M50-54 AHF 01:47:18
28 Odd Bjerkerheim M65-69 Høland IL 01:48:11
29 Odd Stafås M45-49 Torsby 01:48:46
30 Gunnar Edström M55-59 IK Spring Väst 01:49:47
31 Steinar Angelskår M50-54 FIF Trim 01:49:58
32 Jonas Gustafsson M35-39 Arvika Löparklubb 01:50:10
33 Sigbjørn Jensen M45-49 Ørje IL 01:52:14
34 Arnt Egeland M40-44 Bjerkeim 01:53:16
35 Bengt Olovsson M50-54 Torsby 01:53:19
36 Leif Andersson M60-64 IK Spring Väst 01:53:31
37 Kåre Martin Grasmo M35-39 Mc Donald BIL 01:54:06
38 Sverre Martin Grepperud M45-49 AHF 01:54:43
39 Bernd Abend M45-49 Løken 01:55:11
40 Ole Ringsbu M50-54 Römskog IL 01:55:18
41 Jerry Thoresson M50-54 BSK 01:57:03
42 Roy Erik Frydenberg M65-69 DNB Nor Oslo 01:58:05
43 Johan Karlsson M35-39 Arvika 01:59:32
44 Arild Nilsen M55-59 BKBB 02:05:23
45 Jon Bull M45-49 BKBB 02:05:24
46 Hans Brander M60-64 Töcksfors 02:06:30
47 Roy Veiby M40-44 BKBB 02:08:03
48 Sigbjörn Eidsnes M55-59 DNB BIL 02:09:01
49 Ragnar Petterson M45-49 02:09:17
50 Leif O Svela M50-54 02:10:13
51 Øyvind Sørhaug M35-39 Vålerenga 02:10:19
52 Gunnar Jensen M65-69 Skjeberg 02:10:31
53 Joacim Ottosson M18-34 Römskog IL 02:11:50
54 Håvard Larsen M50-54 Lørenskog 02:18:14
55 Tobias Lindström M18-34 Sorrunda 02:20:12
56 Yngvar Ekehein M55-59 Oslo 02:26:03
57 Villhelm Lind M65-69 Halden 02:26:21
58 Ivar M Tangen M75-79 Hölland 02:28:35
59 Arne Dag Haugen M18-34 Römskog IL 02:30:02
60 Birk Solenius M18-34 ÖSMO GIF 02:30:13
61 Asbjørn Stokkebekk M40-44 Løken 02:31:28
62 Tore Johnny antonsen M50-54 Fredrikstad IF 02:37:48
63 Kjell Roger Nilsen M55-59 Rømskog IL 02:37:48
64 Lüdiger Neuman M65-69 D Marathon 02:46:49
65 Tobjörn Forsdahl M45-49 Töcksfors 02:51:43
66 Didrik Solenius M18-34 ÖSMO GIF 02:53:29
67 Jan Boutera M40-44 Afsk 02:54:08