10km damer 2015

Plass totalt Plass i klasse Navn Klubb Klasse Tid
1 1 Siri Størmer Sportsklubben Vidar K45-49 38:57:00
2 1 Andrea Færgestad Sørumsand IF K18-22 44:52:00
3 1 Hanne Bakken Lund Ahf K23-39 45:23:00
4 1 Pauline Tørnby Rømskog IL K16-17 46:06:00
5 2 Amalie Moseby Lillestrøm Håndballklubb K18-22 47:36:00
6 1 Linda Forsby IK Spring Väst K12-13 49:23:00
7 1 Mia Wiig Skimt K14-15 49:30:00
8 2 Malin Søbye Bjørkelangen SF K23-39 50:40:00
9 3 Camilla Ling Årjäng K23-39 50:45:00
10 4 Christina Høysæter Stang’s Beste Menn K23-39 53:16:00
11 2 Juli Kjernsholen Lierfoss Ds K14-15 53:24:00
12 2 Gunn Sinkerud Krogstad Høland Il K45-49 53:31:00
13 2 Ingrid Høgne Rømskog Il K12-13 54:05:00
14 3 Emilie Høgne Rømskog Il K12-13 54:08:00
15 1 Randi Dalheim Rømskog K50-54 54:14:00
16 2 Mette Fjuk AHF K50-54 55:17:00
17 5 Elise Fosby Jaavall Rødenes IL K23-39 55:49:00
18 6 Marit Ringsbu AURSKOG K23-39 56:55:00
19 7 Simone Kuhle Gustavsfors K23-39 58:37:00
20 3 Gunilla Forsby IK Spring Väst K45-49 01:01:44
21 4 Anita Skau Ekeheien Fosser K45-49 01:03:27
22 1 Jeanette Kjernsholen Lierfoss Ds K40-44 01:04:51
23 5 Anne Marie Glosli Berger Gård Skilag K45-49 01:04:58
24 3 Pernille Hox Team Hoxli K14-15 01:05:54
25 6 Mette Kolstad Wiig Ski K45-49 01:07:58
26 8 Jorunn E. Storberget Moseby Team Storberget K23-39 01:08:56
27 7 Ann Kristin. Nilsen Team Storberget K45-49 01:10:15
28 9 Karianne Hox Team Hoxli K23-39 01:11:27
29 4 Ida Pedersen Töcksfors K12-13 01:12:39
30 10 Sissel Pedersen OSLO K23-39 01:14:25
31 3 Tone Joheim Team Hoxli K50-54 01:17:42
32 2 Kine Liholm Team Hoxli K40-44 01:19:32
33 4 Mona Texnes LØKEN K50-54 01:19:49
34 11 June Moseby Team Storberget K23-39 01:20:15
35 3 Helene Lorentzon BSK K40-44 01:21:05
36 8 Kari Børnes BJØRKELANGEN K45-49 01:21:44
37 9 Mona Lindbeck Rømskog Data K45-49 01:28:10
38 12 Tove Høisveen RØMSKOG K23-39 01:30:25
39 13 Cindy Visser RØMSKOG K23-39 01:32:20
40 4 Kristine Degnes RAKKESTAD K40-44 01:32:20
41 5 Heidi Fossen-Melby AFSK K50-54 01:32:42