10km Damer 2012

plass totalt Plass  i klasse Navn Klubb Klasse Tid
1 1 Camilla Rønn Illidi AHF *D 18-34 00:43:50
2 2 Pauline Tørnby Rømskog IL *D 18-34 00:43:52
3 3 Isa Skeie Tyrving *D 18-34 00:44:57
4 1 Anne Nordli AHF *D 40-44 00:46:03
5 4 Karin Henrikson Lennartsfors IF *D 18-34 00:46:54
6 1 Ann Merete Norderhaug Eidsvoll *D 50-54 00:47:00
7 5 Amalie Moseby BSF *D 18-34 00:48:40
8 6 Nina Mjaaland Oslo *D 18-34 00:54:46
9 7 Karin Jaavall Team Grevling *D 18-34 00:57:38
10 1 Edle Buer Ørje *D 35-39 00:58:54
11 1 Aina Paulsrud Lundersæter *D 45-49 00:59:29
12 2 Kristin Andersen Ullern *D 40-44 00:59:47
13 8 Wilma Thorbjørnsen Ullern *D 18-34 01:00:02
14 2 Linda Nilsby Rømskog IL *D 35-39 01:00:28
15 9 Anita Tyskerud Aurskog *D 18-34 01:00:34
16 10 Linn Irene Bye Rødenes I.L. *D 18-34 01:01:23
17 2 Magny Almeli Feiring *D 50-54 01:01:43
18 1 Monica Engkvist Team Moto/Løparkl. *D 55-59 01:02:02
19 2 Siren I. Diskerud Tean Kraft *D 45-49 01:02:43
20 3 Lisbeth Ramberg Rømskog IL *D 40-44 01:03:24
21 3 Linda Ingjer Bjørkelangen *D 35-39 01:03:53
22 3 Grete Høylund Rømskog IL *D 50-54 01:04:39
23 4 Monica Storberget Høst *D 40-44 01:05:08
24 4 Helene Jovall Dahl Rømskog IL *D 50-54 01:05:42
25 11 Marita Hoftvedt AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:06:47
26 12 Maritha Grøndal AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:11:06
27 13 Kristine Nordby AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:11:09
28 5 Karianne Eng AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 40-44 01:11:09
29 14 Kristiane Slupstad Hemnes *D 18-34 01:12:29
30 15 Malin Bergquist Rømskog IL *D 18-34 01:12:43
31 3 Kristin Dahle Enebakk *D 45-49 01:13:47
32 4 Kine Liholm Liholm *D 35-39 01:14:16
33 16 Iris Marie Lauritzen Rømskog IL *D 18-34 01:15:03
34 4 May-Britt Lauritzen Rømskog IL *D 45-49 01:15:03
35 17 Hanne Nordby AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:16:34
36 5 Brit Nina Østby AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 35-39 01:17:46
37 18 Tove Høisveen Rømskog IL *D 18-34 01:18:12
38 1 Irene Eng AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 65-69 01:24:48
39 19 Jorunn Moseby AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:29:43
40 6 Mette Berg AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 35-39 01:31:08
41 1 Gudrun Aaserud AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 60-64 01:31:09
42 6 Kjerstin Drolsum Aurskog *D 40-44 01:31:10
43 5 Mona Rusten AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 45-49 01:37:59
44 6 Gun K. Brenden AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 45-49 01:38:05
45 7 Margareth Husvik AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 40-44 01:40:39
46 20 Vivian Nilsen AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 18-34 01:40:40
47 8 Siv Hege Grøndahl AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 40-44 01:40:40
48 5 Irene Sverre AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 50-54 01:40:40
49 2 Gredel Olufsen AHL/Boveiledertj./Sport1 *D 55-59 01:40:40
50 3 Elisabeth Svendsen Springväst *D 55-59 01:41:36
51 2 Bjørg Nygård Springväst *D 60-64 01:41:36